2019 Spring Sunday Fun Handicap

Bartley Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 21:55 on 07-07-2019

Overall

Sailed: 20, Discards: 9, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 20 Race 21 Total Nett
            2019-03-24 2019-03-24 2019-03-24 2019-03-24 2019-04-14 2019-04-21 2019-04-21 2019-04-28 2019-04-28 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-26 2019-05-26 2019-05-15 2019-06-09 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-23 2019-06-23 2019-06-30    
1st FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 (3.0) (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.5 2.0 (27.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (4.0) 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 (6.0) (27.0 DNC) 125.5 18.5
2nd PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1123 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.5 1.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (6.0) (27.0 DNC) 3.0 225.5 26.5
3rd ELLIS-ROSE John   Laser 151297 1085 5.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 (27.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 3.0 (27.0 DNC) 3.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 324.0 81.0
4th BOWNES Andy   Supernova 1256 1065 2.0 9.0 DNF 2.0 9.0 DNF (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (27.0 DNC) 1.0 (27.0 DNC) 1.0 27.0 DNC 3.0 27.0 DNC 328.0 85.0
5th BOWNES Chris   Supernova 1239 1065 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 27.0 DNC 386.0 143.0
6th VOADEN Richard COLEY Steve RS 400 526 939 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 408.0 165.0
7th WILLIAMS Nigel   International Moth 4026 984 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 5.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNF 27.0 DNC 436.0 193.0
8th JACKS Tony   Laser 209835 1085 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.5 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 467.5 224.5
9th PAYNE Kevin   RS AERO 7 2004 1065 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 27.0 DNC 471.0 228.0
10th COOLEY Doug HARRIS Sally Laser Vago XD 996 1071 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 3.0 27.0 DNC 7.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 474.0 231.0
11th WIGGINS John WIGGINS Janet Tasar 2634 1020 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 474.0 231.0
12th SAVAKER Martin   Laser 3911 1085 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 490.0 247.0
13th BAKER Richard   Laser 213530 1085 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 27.0 DNC 2.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 490.0 247.0
14th HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1224 1065 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 27.0 DNC 491.0 248.0
15th HIGSON Jeremy   Supernova 1207 1065 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 27.0 DNC 491.0 248.0
16th ARDEN Nick   Supernova 1096 1065 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 491.0 248.0
17th BOCKING Adrian   Supernova 1207 1065 (27.0 DNC) 6.0 (27.0 DNC) 6.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 498.0 255.0
18th KINGDON Billy   Laser Radial 160561 1145 (27.0 DNC) 9.0 DNS (27.0 DNC) 9.0 DNS (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 504.0 261.0
19th SHINTON Jeremy   Solo 5401 1153 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 514.0 271.0
20th WILLIAMS Tom   Laser 186251 1085 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 515.0 272.0
21st SMITH John   Laser 203300 1085 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 515.0 272.0
22nd FARMER Keith   Supernova 529 1065 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.5 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 515.5 272.5
23rd WILLIAMS Richard   Supernova 1074 1065 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 3.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 516.0 273.0
24th VOADEN Richard   RS Vareo 367 1093 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 517.0 274.0
25th WELBY-EVERLAY P   Laser 164546 1085 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 517.0 274.0
26th TONKS Nigel   Blaze 156 1027 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 518.0 275.0

Race 1 - 2019-03-24 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BOWNES Chris   Supernova 1239 1065 56.13 0.52.47 1.0
2 BOWNES Andy   Supernova 1256 1065 57.54 0.54.22 2.0
3 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 63.58 0.56.58 3.0
4 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1123 64.57 0.57.50 4.0
5 ELLIS-ROSE John   Laser 151297 1085 64.46 0.59.42 5.0
6 VOADEN Richard COLEY Steve RS 400 526 939 60.45 1.04.42 6.0

Race 2 - 2019-03-24 at 11:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BOWNES Chris   Supernova 1239 1065 57.05 0.53.36 1.0
2 ELLIS-ROSE John   Laser 151297 1085 59.39 0.54.59 2.0
3 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1123 61.51 0.55.05 3.0
4 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 62.01 0.55.13 4.0
5 VOADEN Richard COLEY Steve RS 400 526 939 57.26 1.01.10 5.0
6 BOCKING Adrian   Supernova 1207 1065 76.55 1.12.13 6.0
7 BOWNES Andy   Supernova 1256 1065 DNF   9.0
7 KINGDON Billy   Laser Radial 160561 1145 DNS   9.0

Race 3 - 2019-03-24 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BOWNES Chris   Supernova 1239 1065 56.13 0.52.47 1.0
2 BOWNES Andy   Supernova 1256 1065 57.54 0.54.22 2.0
3 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 63.58 0.56.58 3.0
4 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1123 64.57 0.57.50 4.0
5 ELLIS-ROSE John   Laser 151297 1085 64.48 0.59.43 5.0
6 VOADEN Richard COLEY Steve RS 400 526 939 60.45 1.04.42 6.0

Race 4 - 2019-03-24 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BOWNES Chris   Supernova 1239 1065 57.05 0.53.36 1.0
2 ELLIS-ROSE John   Laser 151297 1085 59.39 0.54.59 2.0
3 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1123 61.51 0.55.05 3.0
4 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 62.01 0.55.13 4.0
5 VOADEN Richard COLEY Steve RS 400 526 939 57.26 1.01.10 5.0
6 BOCKING Adrian   Supernova 1207 1065 76.55 1.12.13 6.0
7 BOWNES Andy   Supernova 1256 1065 DNF   9.0
7 KINGDON Billy   Laser Radial 160561 1145 DNS   9.0

Race 5 - 2019-04-14 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 67.35 1.00.11 1.0
2 PAYNE Kevin   RS AERO 7 2004 1065 66.20 1.02.17 2.0
3 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1123 70.0 1.02.20 3.0
4 VOADEN Richard COLEY Steve RS 400 526 939 56.38 1.20.25 4.0
5 COOLEY Doug HARRIS Sally Laser Vago XD 996 1071 35.57 2.14.16 5.0

Race 6 - 2019-04-21 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 62.04 0.55.16 1.5
1 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1123 62.04 0.55.16 1.5
3 JACKS Tony   Laser 209835 1085 61.43 0.56.53 3.0
4 WELBY-EVERLAY P   Laser 164546 1085 50.48 1.10.14 4.0

Race 7 - 2019-04-21 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1123 54.28 0.48.30 1.0
2 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 54.49 0.48.49 2.0
3 JACKS Tony   Laser 209835 1085 52.59 0.48.50 3.0

Race 8 - 2019-04-28 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ELLIS-ROSE John   Laser 151297 1085 61.38 0.56.48 1.0
2 SMITH John   Laser 203300 1085 63.28 0.58.30 2.0
3 WILLIAMS Nigel   International Moth 4026 984 63.38 1.04.40 3.0

Race 9 - 2019-04-28 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 60.50 0.54.10 1.0
2 WILLIAMS Tom   Laser 186251 1085 59.52 0.55.11 2.0
3 WILLIAMS Richard   Supernova 1074 1065 60.36 0.56.54 3.0
4 VOADEN Richard   RS Vareo 367 1093 66.12 1.00.34 4.0
5 WILLIAMS Nigel   International Moth 4026 984 65.45 1.06.49 5.0

Race 10 - 2019-05-05 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1123 55.15 0.49.12 1.0
2 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 55.18 0.49.15 2.0
3 ELLIS-ROSE John   Laser 151297 1085 56.00 0.51.37 3.0
4 ARDEN Nick   Supernova 1096 1065 55.33 0.52.10 4.0
5 WILLIAMS Nigel   International Moth 4026 984 55.17 0.56.11 5.0

Race 11 - 2019-05-05 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 77.09 1.08.42 1.0
2 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1123 79.56 1.11.11 2.0
3 ELLIS-ROSE John   Laser 151297 1085 79.26 1.13.13 3.0

Race 12 - 2019-05-26 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 64.35 0.57.31 1.0
2 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1123 65.3 0.57.56 2.0
3 BOWNES Andy   Supernova 1256 1065 64.46 1.00.49 3.0
4 WIGGINS John WIGGINS Janet Tasar 2634 1020 65.41 1.04.24 4.0

Race 13 - 2019-05-26 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BOWNES Andy   Supernova 1256 1065 56.0 0.52.35 1.0
2 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 62.17 0.55.28 2.0
3 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1123 62.59 0.56.05 3.0

Race 14 - 2019-05-15 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ARDEN Nick   Supernova 1096 1065 42.04 0.39.30 1.0
2 JACKS Tony   Laser 209835 1085 42.58 0.39.36 2.5
2 FARMER Keith   Supernova 529 1065 42.10 0.39.36 2.5

Race 15 - 2019-06-09 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BOWNES Andy   Supernova 1256 1065 54.0 0.50.42 1.0
2 BAKER Richard   Laser 213530 1085 60.51 0.56.05 2.0
3 ELLIS-ROSE John   Laser 151297 1085 62.40 0.57.45 3.0
4 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 66.42 0.59.24 4.0
5 TONKS Nigel   Blaze 156 1027 67.32 1.05.45 5.0

Race 16 - 2019-06-16 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 62.51 0.55.58 1.0
2 SAVAKER Martin   Laser 3911 1085 64.19 0.59.17 2.0
3 COOLEY Doug HARRIS Sally Laser Vago XD 996 1071 69.47 1.05.09 3.0

Race 17 - 2019-06-16 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BOWNES Andy   Supernova 1256 1065 58.17 0.54.44 1.0
2 BAKER Richard   Laser 213530 1085 61.42 0.56.52 2.0
3 ELLIS-ROSE John   Laser 151297 1085 65.10 1.00.04 3.0
4 VOADEN Richard COLEY Steve RS 400 526 939 59.16 1.03.07 4.0
5 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 70.58 1.03.12 5.0

Race 18 - 2019-06-23 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HIGSON Jeremy   Supernova 1207 1065 49.17 0.46.17 1.0
2 BOWNES Chris   Supernova 1239 1065 50.21 0.47.17 2.0
3 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 53.30 0.47.38 3.0
4 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1224 1065 50.46 0.47.40 4.0
5 PAYNE Kevin   RS AERO 7 2004 1065 52.15 0.49.04 5.0
6 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1123 56.0 0.49.52 6.0
7 COOLEY Doug HARRIS Sally Laser Vago XD 996 1071 56.44 0.52.58 7.0
8 WILLIAMS Nigel   International Moth 4026 984 DNF   9.0

Race 20 - 2019-06-23 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HAWLEY Chris   Supernova 1224 1065 53.57 0.50.39 1.0
2 BOWNES Chris   Supernova 1239 1065 54.30 0.51.10 2.0
3 BOWNES Andy   Supernova 1256 1065 55.06 0.51.44 3.0
4 HIGSON Jeremy   Supernova 1207 1065 55.31 0.52.08 4.0
5 PAYNE Kevin   RS AERO 7 2004 1065 57.19 0.53.49 5.0
6 FOWELL Paul   Streaker 1878 1123 61.0 0.54.19 6.0
7 WIGGINS John WIGGINS Janet Tasar 2634 1020 62.00 1.00.47 7.0
8 WILLIAMS Nigel   International Moth 4026 984 DNF   9.0

Race 21 - 2019-06-30 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName CrewName Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SHINTON Jeremy   Solo 5401 1153 59.57 0.52.00 1.0
2 SAVAKER Martin   Laser 3911 1085 58.30 0.53.55 2.0
3 PASS Roger   Streaker 1935 1123 61.02 0.54.21 3.0
4 WIGGINS John WIGGINS Janet Tasar 2634 1020 62.0 1.00.47 4.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com